2019

Miehet yleinen 17.8km

  1. 1.27.07 Lahtela Miika Rauman Palomiesurheilijat
  2. 1.31.03 Tupala Toni Köyliö
  3. 1.31.31 Kallio Antti Lapin Salama
  4. 1.32.05 Rantala Pasi Bayer
  5. 1.34.12 Topi Hellsten Lapin Salama
  6. 1.46.45 Kekola Teemu Ihoden Kiri
  7. 1.49.25 Kovasin Kari Ihoden Kiri
  8. 1.53.18 Mattila Mikko Mannerveden Pyristys
  9. 1.53.22 Ruohola Taneli Mannerveden Pyristys
  10. 1.56.48 Kauppi Ville Hinnerjoki

Naiset yleinen 17,8km

  1. 1.42.23 Sinikallas Laura Lapin Salama
  2. 1.53.28 Ylä-Kero Anita Hinnerjoki

Kunto 17.8km

  1. 1.42.43 Alaspää Arto Seinäjoen Häjyt
  2. 1.53.08 Heikkinen Jaakko Jokioinen
  3. 2.03.25 Anne-Mari Torpo Asema Fysioterapia
  4. 2.14.12 Hellsten Miia Lapin Salama

Miehet 9.1km

  1. 0.50.10 Mansikka-aho Aleksi Ulvila
  2. o.56.23 Laine Juho Jyväskylä
  3. 0.59.09 Roos Miikka Ihoden Kiri
  4. 1.16.32 Hämäläinen Pasi Uusikaupunki
  5. 1.16.33 Hämälöinen Ilpo Ihode

Naiset 9.1km

  1. 0.53.39 Saari Anne Team Raju Hinnerjoki
  2. 1.00.16 Laine Mareena Jyväskylä
  3. 1.05.34 Mansikka-aho Jaana Ulvila
  4. 1.08.55 Jalonen Julia Unajan Urheilijat

Kunto 9.1km

  1. 0.48.48 Väliniemi Ari Vasaraisten Isku
  2. 0.54.36 Alanko Jussi Rauma
  3. 0.59.42 Seppänen Meri-Tuulia Turku
  4. 1.00.50 Peltomaa Timo Karjaan Ura
  5. 1.06.29 Dahlström Maria Kalanti
  6. 1.09.48 Kupiainen Harri Lappi
  7. 1.09.48 Laine Rami Ihoden Kiri
  8. 1.10.42 Hollmen Pirkko Lappi
  9. 1.26.42 Saarinen Sanna Ihoden Kiri
  10. 1.26.42 Stenvall Elisa Ihoden Kiri
  11. 1.38.09 Laivo Anne Pyhärannan Myrsky
  12. 1.38.10 Nordberg Titta Oras



2018

Miehet yleinen 18km

  1. 1.31.30 Anttila Timo
  2. 1.32.11 Kallio Antti
  3. 1.33.26 Kuusisto Risto
  4. 1.34.54 Hakala Marko
  5. 1.37.12 Liukka Mikko
  6. 1.53.11 Ruohola Taneli
  7. 1.53.48 Mattila Mikko
  8. 1.55.20 Kovasin Kari
  9. 2.13.42 Viitanen Topi-Matti
  10. 2.13.43 Lintunen Tommi

Naiset yleinen 18km

  1. 1.45.38 Sinikallas Laura
  2. 1.47.42 Valtanen Merja
  3. 1.47.50 Vanhakylä Mervi
  4. 1.57.16 Jurttila Katja
  5. 2.00.31 Torpo Anne
  6. 2.29.58 Laakso Roosa
  7. 2.29.58 Torkkeli Peppi

Kunto 18km

  1. 1.45.31 Hanhela Juha-Pekka
  2. 1.56.23 Rosten Markku
  3. 2.56.01 Laaksonen Tinja
  4. 3.11.51 Palmros Merja

Miehet yleinen 10km

  1. 0.43.55 Öhman Ossi
  2. 0.59.20 Munene Elvis

Naiset yleinen 10km

  1. 0.55.59 Junnila Eveliina
  2. 0.59.32 Saari Anne
  3. 1.00.46 Liukka Anni
  4. 1.04.23 Ylä-Kero Anita
  5. 1.08.53 Lammela Elina
  6. 1.08.54 Jaakkola Johanna
  7. 1.18.29 Jaar Fousy
  8. 1.40.16 Elo Jenna

Kunto 10km

  1. 1.33.47 Sainio Mari
  2. 1.33.48 Kanto Maria
  3. 1.37.20 Elo Julius
  4. 1.39.53 Elo Joona
  5. 1.40.15 Laaksonen Teodor
  6. 1.46.37 Hansen Johanna